• slide3

高水平运动队

您所在的位置: 首页 >> 招生类型 >> 高水平运动队 >> 正文

2021年高水平运动队招生考试报名资格初审合格名单

2021年02月28日 16:19  点击:[]

姓名

性别

项目

生源地

运动等级

田骏琪

游泳

湖南省

一级

杨佳璇

游泳

山东省

一级

杨子泰

游泳

重庆市

健将级

谭景书

游泳

山东省

一级

杜芷馨

游泳

湖北省

一级

黄思雨

游泳

福建省

一级

李诗淇

游泳

福建省

一级

单雨婧

游泳

安徽省

一级

卢宇宸

游泳

四川省

一级

金子雁

游泳

浙江省

一级

张茹玥

游泳

湖北省

一级

吴锦莉

游泳

福建省

一级

梁松

游泳

湖北省

一级

王姝淇

游泳

黑龙江省

一级

束玟

游泳

安徽省

一级

梁婧妍

游泳

广东省

一级

邓方圆

游泳

山东省

一级

韩庆凯

游泳

山东省

一级

李金书

游泳

山东省

一级

甘书艳

游泳

福建省

一级

李冠霖

羽毛球

黑龙江省

一级

陈香绮

羽毛球

北京市

一级

曾泽业

羽毛球

四川省

一级

杨晨

羽毛球

江苏省

一级

窦子慧

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

杨英嘉

羽毛球

四川省

一级

张琪鑫

羽毛球

福建省

一级

程玮泠

羽毛球

湖北省

健将级

刘坤睿

羽毛球

北京市

一级

焦泽宇

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

熊旭

羽毛球

江西省

一级

张立轩

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

何丛

羽毛球

浙江省

一级

杨子豪

羽毛球

江西省

一级

刘烨阳

羽毛球

四川省

一级

肖瑶

羽毛球

广东省

一级

徐扬皓

羽毛球

江西省

一级

姚奕宸

羽毛球

湖北省

一级

陈俊屹

羽毛球

陕西省

一级

刘芙蕊

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

唐糖

羽毛球

四川省

一级

伍珊杉

羽毛球

辽宁省

一级

林颖月

羽毛球

广西

一级

陈俊铭

羽毛球

广西

一级

张军

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

钱构鸿

羽毛球

辽宁省

健将级

张开洋

羽毛球

河北省

一级

俞欣苗

羽毛球

浙江省

一级

李雨晨

羽毛球

广西

一级

王思怡

羽毛球

北京市

一级

何阳甫

羽毛球

河北省

一级

唐睿

羽毛球

福建省

一级

刘书含

羽毛球

黑龙江省

一级

吴昊虞

羽毛球

湖北省

一级

饶梦涵

羽毛球

湖北省

一级

李佳

羽毛球

辽宁省

一级

罗文旭

羽毛球

广西

一级

牟曦

羽毛球

湖北省

一级

吴卓恒

羽毛球

广西

一级

徐叶灿

羽毛球

福建省

一级

陈心

羽毛球

海南省

一级

罗筐

羽毛球

四川省

一级

张德坤

羽毛球

四川省

一级

李森

羽毛球

浙江省

一级

冯哲锐

羽毛球

广西

一级

张紫俣

羽毛球

北京市

一级

童桦

羽毛球

浙江省

一级

田博文

羽毛球

山西省

一级

张嘉怡

羽毛球

广西

一级

范伟琦

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

谭懿雯

羽毛球

广西

一级

张珺

羽毛球

北京市

一级

姚宇

羽毛球

福建省

一级

李名昊

羽毛球

山东省

一级

杜延康

羽毛球

河北省

一级

何依晓

羽毛球

湖北省

一级

阮昌莱

羽毛球

天津市

一级

义茗纤

羽毛球

广西

一级

谭钦心

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

李丹飞

羽毛球

浙江省

一级

奚宸瑄

羽毛球

江苏省

一级

陈津桥

羽毛球

广西

一级

申一凡

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

欧阳静宜

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

修偲璐

羽毛球

内蒙古

一级

熊文啸

羽毛球

广西

一级

张懿雪

羽毛球

浙江省

一级

周嗣骁

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

陈中宸

羽毛球

安徽省

一级

陈宇宁

羽毛球

北京市

一级

李佳雯

羽毛球

江苏省

一级

马欣萍

羽毛球

宁夏

一级

赵智美

羽毛球

河北省

一级

范昊天

羽毛球

浙江省

一级

唐苑榕

羽毛球

广西

一级

吕柯言

羽毛球

江苏省

一级

袁瑞擎

羽毛球

辽宁省

一级

王志豪

羽毛球

浙江省

一级

王嘉钰

羽毛球

江西省

一级

张涵坤

羽毛球

广东省

一级

白予凝

羽毛球

河北省

一级

夏雪怡

羽毛球

四川省

一级

安芸祺

羽毛球

河北省

一级

于傲然

羽毛球

河北省

一级

葛桐羽

羽毛球

河南省

一级

宋锦鑫

羽毛球

安徽省

一级

涂秋宇

羽毛球

广西

一级

苗竣杰

羽毛球

河南省

一级

郑世鹏

羽毛球

广西

一级

朱厚华

羽毛球

海南省

一级

陈茁

羽毛球

福建省

一级

赵朝歌

羽毛球

河南省

一级

刘萌柯

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

代婉萦

羽毛球

湖北省

一级

王思睿

羽毛球

江苏省

一级

余沐倩

羽毛球

广东省

健将级

刘家铭

羽毛球

广西

一级

王立坤

羽毛球

四川省

一级

彭湘荃

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

彭芳铭

羽毛球

湖南省

一级

张严月

羽毛球

黑龙江省

一级

吴歆芸

羽毛球

浙江省

一级

向亦鸣

羽毛球

湖南省

一级