• slide3

高水平运动队

您所在的位置: 首页 >> 招生类型 >> 高水平运动队 >> 正文

2020年高水平运动队招生考试资格初审公示合格名单

2020年06月24日 17:53  点击:[]


姓名

性别

生源地

项目

运动等级

刘宣辰

湖南省

健美操

健将级

石昊天

河北省

健美操

健将级

尹迪

湖南省

健美操

一级

范欣茹

辽宁省

健美操

健将级

姜宝迪

辽宁省

健美操

健将级

李茂

辽宁省

健美操

健将级

翁嘉含

广东省

健美操

健将级

唐雅雯

湖南省

健美操

健将级

邢薇

辽宁省

健美操

一级

马俊龙

陕西省

健美操

健将级

张一桐

河北省

健美操

健将级

杨光宇

安徽省

健美操

健将级

李东哲

江苏省

健美操

健将级

史文举

安徽省

健美操

健将级

常宇昊

河北省

健美操

健将级

唐莘茗

辽宁省

健美操

一级

魏梦航

河北省

健美操

健将级

秦启航

重庆市

健美操

健将级

郑重

辽宁省

健美操

健将级

柴雨秋含

河北省

健美操

健将级

高季晗

重庆市

健美操

健将级

孙崟川

辽宁省

健美操

一级

胡建成

广东省

健美操

一级

王效禹

北京市

羽毛球

一级

周璟媛

四川省

羽毛球

一级

余祥懿

贵州省

羽毛球

一级

时博佚

山东省

羽毛球

二级

王伟力

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

徐杰铧

广东省

羽毛球

二级

唐平川

广东省

羽毛球

二级

姚文迪

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

宋艾洋

天津市

羽毛球

一级

龚恺迪

江西省

羽毛球

一级

王泓鉴

广西

羽毛球

一级

尹严彬

湖南省

羽毛球

二级

艾晨羽

广东省

羽毛球

健将级

赵苒栋

山东省

羽毛球

二级

何霖

江苏省

羽毛球

一级

曾梓若

江西省

羽毛球

一级

万几锡

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

阮昌莱

天津市

羽毛球

一级

张哲坤

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

胡佳蕙

广西

羽毛球

一级

黄飞宇

山东省

羽毛球

二级

刘滔

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

王泽岚

河北省

羽毛球

一级

叶好伊

江西省

羽毛球

一级

陈心

海南省

羽毛球

一级

李昕洋

内蒙古

羽毛球

二级

肖淞文

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

何龙宇

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

高晋敏

内蒙古

羽毛球

二级

夏伟超

浙江省

羽毛球

一级

赵一川

浙江省

羽毛球

二级

吴雅婷

湖南省

羽毛球

二级

徐书贤

浙江省

羽毛球

一级

刘涔

福建省

羽毛球

一级

叶思序

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

刘儒雅

江西省

羽毛球

一级

覃励进

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

毕吟欣

浙江省

羽毛球

一级

杜梓玮

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

李祉璇

广西

羽毛球

一级

丁逸

浙江省

羽毛球

一级

袁越明

江西省

羽毛球

一级

吕元昊

天津市

羽毛球

一级

方耀阳

安徽省

羽毛球

二级

张紫俣

北京市

羽毛球

一级

李佳轩

江苏省

羽毛球

一级

白骁涵

天津市

羽毛球

一级

王海玥

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

张骏

四川省

羽毛球

一级

仝嘉仪

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

代悦心

广东省

羽毛球

一级

郑罗睿

福建省

羽毛球

一级

刘书民

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

肖瑾瑜

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

康裕祺

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

吴奇霖

广西

羽毛球

一级

吴志远

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

范昊天

浙江省

羽毛球

一级

喻文心

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

徐浩芸

湖北省

羽毛球

二级

周旭帆

浙江省

羽毛球

一级

谭懿雯

广西

羽毛球

一级

高雅

辽宁省

羽毛球

一级

耿美钰

河北省

羽毛球

一级

张力夫

广东省

羽毛球

一级

李睿思

北京市

羽毛球

一级

胡荻悦

吉林省

羽毛球

二级

叶梓睿

广东省

羽毛球

一级

李冠霖

黑龙江省

羽毛球

一级

梁艺腾

天津市

羽毛球

二级

梁晓彤

广东省

羽毛球

一级

曾理

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

李梦晗

福建省

羽毛球

一级

王子骏

江苏省

羽毛球

二级

王淳

河北省

羽毛球

二级

陈澍

内蒙古

羽毛球

健将级

李翔

广东省

羽毛球

一级

白阳

北京市

羽毛球

二级

肖奕远

河北省

羽毛球

二级

邓宇

河北省

羽毛球

一级

杜金哲

广西

羽毛球

一级

周诗琪

广西

羽毛球

二级

张月馨

四川省

羽毛球

一级

付绍岩

黑龙江省

羽毛球

二级

孙浩博

江西省

羽毛球

一级

商骏彧

黑龙江省

羽毛球

一级

李文易

湖北省

羽毛球

二级

任佳豪

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

张泽钦

江西省

羽毛球

一级

刘安地

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

刘一铭

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

李亚坤

贵州省

羽毛球

一级

唐钰琪

湖南省

羽毛球

二级

郝靖宇

内蒙古

羽毛球

一级

吴卓恒

广西

羽毛球

一级

张琨雨

黑龙江省

羽毛球

一级

蔡宜成

内蒙古

羽毛球

二级

王景尚

浙江省

羽毛球

一级

钟玄昱

江西省

羽毛球

一级

冯钰婕

江西省

羽毛球

一级

王培宇

河北省

羽毛球

一级

唐天毅

河南省

羽毛球

二级

宋润可

四川省

羽毛球

一级

高琳琪

天津市

羽毛球

一级

朱语晞

四川省

羽毛球

一级

宋政彤

重庆市

羽毛球

一级

李思乐

江西省

羽毛球

一级

米欧斯琦

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

李昕瑜

浙江省

羽毛球

二级

姚冠一

辽宁省

羽毛球

一级

石威

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

彭源

内蒙古

羽毛球

二级

童桦

浙江省

羽毛球

一级

崔芸铜

四川省

羽毛球

一级

郑海俣

福建省

羽毛球

一级

韩晓

山东省

羽毛球

一级

钟梦亮

浙江省

羽毛球

二级

石璐怡

广东省

羽毛球

一级

李名昊

山东省

羽毛球

一级

钟黄鑫

广西

羽毛球

二级

李程媛

广西

羽毛球

一级

张伊铭

黑龙江省

羽毛球

一级

王博暄

宁夏

羽毛球

一级

肖骁

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

朱华章

河北省

羽毛球

一级

陈茁

福建省

羽毛球

一级

卢西奥

河南省

羽毛球

一级

赵津晨

云南省

羽毛球

二级

顾子昂

宁夏

羽毛球

二级

刘俊鹏

广东省

羽毛球

二级

侯欣仪

浙江省

羽毛球

二级

韩景琦

河北省

羽毛球

一级

廖梓含

江西省

羽毛球

一级

李昆桦

广西

羽毛球

一级

徐昊

山东省

羽毛球

一级

方晨

湖北省

羽毛球

二级

张露

广西

羽毛球

一级

叶力华

广西

羽毛球

一级

张茗玥

天津市

羽毛球

一级

张文慧

吉林省

羽毛球

二级

刘腾文

广西

羽毛球

一级

张熠

山东省

羽毛球

二级

赵唯至

辽宁省

羽毛球

一级

卓然

湖北省

羽毛球

二级

刘朝阳

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

谢雨珊

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

陈悦祺

江西省

羽毛球

一级

王涵敬

山东省

羽毛球

一级

白予凝

河北省

羽毛球

一级

黄思颖

广东省

羽毛球

一级

邓毅

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

潘锦鸿

广东省

羽毛球

一级

黄金涛

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

徐广耀

山东省

羽毛球

二级

贾易坤

北京市

羽毛球

一级

杨光大

山东省

羽毛球

一级

陈骏子

福建省

羽毛球

一级

王嘉钰

江西省

羽毛球

一级

赵雅蕾

河北省

羽毛球

一级

彭湘荃

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

肖琢玮

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

刘虔序

河北省

羽毛球

一级

余欣蔓

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

肖瑶

广东省

羽毛球

一级

邓昊江

四川省

羽毛球

一级

才楚衡

北京市

羽毛球

一级

李雨航

天津市

羽毛球

一级

许可

浙江省

羽毛球

二级

卢美嘉

广西

羽毛球

一级

吕嘉珩

北京市

羽毛球

一级

史梦泽

山西省

羽毛球

一级

苏醒

湖北省

羽毛球

一级

高睿

河南省

羽毛球

一级

刘芸

山东省

羽毛球

一级

魏建鑫

山东省

羽毛球

二级

代秋艳

广西

羽毛球

一级

梅婷

北京市

羽毛球

二级

吴天祺

北京市

羽毛球

一级

温嘉荧

广西

羽毛球

一级

陈俊屹

河南省

羽毛球

二级

高处据

河南省

羽毛球

一级

亢佳妮

内蒙古

羽毛球

二级

谢少石

陕西省

羽毛球

二级

王千一

陕西省

羽毛球

二级

田欣岳

山东省

羽毛球

二级

孙圣焱

吉林省

羽毛球

二级

杨子江

湖南省

羽毛球

一级

庄叶坤

河南省

羽毛球

一级

黄诗云

广西

羽毛球

一级

郭子涵

四川省

羽毛球

一级

马源茁

黑龙江省

羽毛球

二级

刘陶瑞霖

安徽省

羽毛球

一级

卓锟义

广西

羽毛球

二级

安美琪

河北省

羽毛球

一级